What game will you be watching this weekend?
Premier Division: AFC Totton v Hemel Hempstead; Barwell v Bedford Town; Bashley v Oxford City; Cambridge City v Chesham; Frome v Evesham; Hitchin Town v St Albans City; Leamington v Stourbridge; Redditch v Banbury United.
Central Division: Barton Rovers v AFC Hayes; Beaconsfield v Burnham; Bedfont v Leighton Town; Bedworth v Chertsey; Biggleswade Town v Aylesbury; Chalfont v Slough; Fleet v Rugby; Marlow v Ashford; North Greenford v Daventry; Woodford v Northwood.
SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPremier Division: AFC Dunstable v Royston Town; Aylesbury United v Stotfold; Hadley v Colney Heath; Hanwell Town v Hillingdon Borough; Harefield United v Broxbourne Borough; Hatfield Town v Hertford Town; Holmer Green v Dunstable Town; London Tigers v St Margaretsbury; Oxhey Jets v Biggleswade United; Tring Athletic v Haringey Borough.
Division One: Amersham v Wodson Park; Bedford v Stony Stratford Town; Buckingham Athletic v Harpenden Town; Chesham Utd Res v Cockfosters; Langford v Kentish Town; New Bradwell St Peter v Tokyngton Manor.
Reserve Division One: St Margaretsbury v Langford Res; Stotfold Res v Holmer Green.
COUNTY CUP COMPETITIONS
Beds FA Senior Trophy – Quarter-Finals: Shefford Town & Campton v Caldecote; Cranfield United v Crawley Green; The 61 FC (Luton) v Blunham; Ampthill Town v Renhold United.
UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPremier Division: AFC Kempston Rovers v Sleaford Town; Blackstones v Thrapston; Boston Town v St Ives Town; Daventry United v Wellingborough Town; Desborough Town v Kings Lynn; Holbeach United v Northampton Spencer; Irchester United v Deeping Rangers; Long Buckby v Newport Pagnell; Spalding United v Cogenhoe; Yaxley v Stewarts & Lloyds Corby.
Division One: Bourne v Eynesbury Rovers; Bugbrooke v Harborough; Burton Park Wanderers v Wellingborough Whitworth; Huntingdon v Olney; ON Chenecks v Buckingham Town; Potton United v Sileby Rangers; Rothwell Corinthians v Raunds; Rothwell Town v Rushden & Higham United.
BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY LEAGUE
Britannia Cup: AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College v Dunton.
Premier Division: Wilshamstead v Sharnbrook; Woburn v Oakley Sports; Arlesey Town Res v Bedford Hatters.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdDivision One: Marston Shelton Rovers v Meltis Albion; Caldecote Res v AFC Kempston Tn & Bedford Coll Res; Kings AFC v Henlow; Lea Sports PSG v Marston Shelton Rovers; Lidlington United Sports v Ickwell & Old Warden; Luton Boys v Westoning; Meltis Albion v Bedford SA; Sandy v FC Meppershall.
Division Two: Clifton v Marabese Ceramics; Great Barford v Co-op Sports; M & DH Oakley v Elstow Abbey; Pavenham v Shefford Town & Campton Res; Queens Park Crescents v Bromham United; Stopsley Park v AFC Turvey; Sundon Park Rangers v Potton United Res.
Division Three: Dunton Res v Renhold Village; Eastcotts AFC v Sundon Park Rangers Colts; Flitwick Town Res v Potton Town; Goldington v Wilshamstead Res; Kempston Hammers Sports v Stevington; Royal Oak Kempston v Riseley Sports; Westoning Res v Cranfield United Res.
Division Four: Caldecote A v Goldington Hammers; Clifton Res v Stewartby Village; Dinamo Flitwick v Bedford Park Rangers; Ickwell & Old Warden Res v Marsh Leys; Kempston Athletic v Thurleigh; Shefford Town & Campton A v Bedford Panthers; Wootton Village v Sandy Res.
MICHAEL R PETERS BEDFORD & DISTRICT SUNDAY LEAGUE
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdPremier Division: Caldecote Young Boys v London Road Supreme; Constant & Co Athletic v Esquires; Haynes v Lawson Park Rangers; Meltis Mexicans v Atletico Europa.
First Division: Dunton Sunday v 21st GNG Tigers; Kempston Hammers v Stewartby; Sharnbrook Casuals v Bird in Hand Bedford.
Second Division: Bumble Bee Flitwick v Sharks; Cranfield Utd Sunday v Houghton Conquest; Marston Reds v Eagle Heating; Renhold v Mowsbury Athletic.
Third Division: Bedford Allsters v Flitwick Eagles Sunday; Bedford Panthers v Mile Road Casuals; Meltis Rangers v Gardeners Arms Biggleswade; Old Boys v Grafton Celtics; Wells Stars v M & DH Clapham.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdFourth Division: Bedford Cupids v Bedford Albion; Bellini’s v Bird in Hand Lower Stondon; Fox & Hounds Clapham v Goldington Rangers; Oakley Res v Rose Biggleswade; Santaniello’s v Shillington Pirates.
Fifth Division: AFC Kempston Town & BC v Salento United; Bedford Old Boys v Sir William Peel Sandy; Oakley Wanderers v Blackbirds Flitwick; Sandy Titans v Alfa Oakley; Shillington Pirates Res v Westoning Gijon RC.
Under 21s Division: Brickhill Wanderers A v Watling Youth; Leighton Corinthian Snrs v Hitchin Town; Sacred Heart v Barton Rovers; Shefford Saints v Luton Central.
MONDAY, DECEMBER 12
Southern Premier Division: Hitchin Town v Weymouth.
Southern Central Division: Beaconsfield v Chalfont St Peter.
TUESDAY, DECEMBER 13
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSouthern Premier Division: Arlesey Town v Cirencester; Barwell v Swindon Supermarine; Chesham v Oxford City; Hemel Hempstead v Evesham United.
Southern Central Division: Ashford Town v AFC Hayes; Chertsey v Barton Rovers; Daventry v St Neots Town; North Greenford v Marlow; Woodford United v Uxbridge.
South Midlands Senior Floodlit Cup: Broxbourne Borough v St Margaretsbury; Ampthill Town v Cockfosters; Royston Town v Amersham Town.
South Midlands Reserve Floodlit Cup: Stotfold Res v Olney Town Res.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSSML Premier Division: Haringey Borough v Aylesbury United; Leverstock Green v Berkhamsted.
SSML Division One: Hoddesdon Town v Harpenden Town.
WEDNESDAY, DECEMBER 14
Southern Premier Division: Frome Town v Bashley.
SSML Premier Division: AFC Dunstable v Tring Athletic. Division One: Wodson Park v Welwyn Garden City.