What game will you be watching this week?
UCL Premier Division: Irchester United v Thrapston Town.
SATURDAY, NOVEMBER 5
FA TROPHY: Thamesmead Town v Arlesey Town.
BEDS FA COMPETITIONS
Beds FA Junior Trophy – Second Round: Renhold United v Potton United; Sharnbrook v Crawley Green; Wootton Blue Cross v The 61 FC (Luton); Ampthill Town v Langford; Blunham v AFC Kempston Town & Bedford College; Oakley Sports v Shefford Town & Campton; Woburn v Caldecote.
EVO-STIK SOUTHERN LEAGUE
Premier Division: Oxford City v St Albans City; Redditch United v AFC Totton.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdCentral Division: AFC Hayes v Burnham; Aylesbury v North Greenford United; Biggleswade Town v Bedworth United; Fleet Town v Chalfont St Peter; Marlow v Rugby Town; Northwood v Leighton Town; Slough Town v Woodford United.
SPARTAN SOUTH MIDLANDS LEAGUE
Premier Division: AFC Dunstable v Holmer Green; Aylesbury United v Hillingdon Borough; Berkhamsted v Broxbourne Borough; Biggleswade United v St Margaretsbury; Colney Heath v London Tigers; Hadley v Hatfield Town; Harefield United v Tring Athletic; Haringey Borough v Stotfold; Leverstock Green v Dunstable Town; Oxhey Jets v Hanwell Town; Royston Town v Hertford Town.
Division One: Amersham Town v Cranfield United; Buckingham Athletic v Cockfosters; Hoddesdon Town v Welwyn GC; Kentish Town v Kings Langley; London Colney v Chesham Utd Res; London Lions v New Bradwell; St Albans City Res v Bedford; Stony Stratford v Sun Postal Sports; Wodson Park v Tokyngton Manor.
UNITED COUNTIES LEAGUE
Premier Division: Boston v Daventry United; Cogenhoe v Sleaford; Desborough v Newport Pagnell; Holbeach United v AFC Kempston Rovers; Kings Lynn v St Ives; Spalding v Northampton Spencer; Stewarts & Lloyds v Long Buckby; Wellingborough v Blackstones; Yaxley v Deeping Rangers.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdDivision One: Bugbrooke v Olney; Eynesbury Rovers v Bourne; Harborough v Burton PW; Raunds v ON Chenecks; Rothwell Town v Huntingdon; Rushden & Higham v Sileby Rangers; Whitworths v Rothwell Corinthians.
BEDFORDSHIRE COUNTY LEAGUE
Premier Division: Flitwick Town v Arlesey Town Res; Wilshamstead v Bedford Hatters.
Division One: AFC Kempston Tn & Bedford Coll Res; Caldecote Res v Westoning; Ickwell & Old Warden v Lea Sports PSG; Kings AFC v Sandy; Lidlington United v Henlow; Luton Boys v FC Meppershall; Meltis Albion v Marston Shelton Rovers.
Division Two: Great Barford v Stopsley Park; Marabese Ceramics v Co-op Sports; Pavenham v Bromham United; Potton United Res v AFC Turvey; Queens Park Crescents v M&DH Oakley; Shefford Town & Campton Res; Sundon Park Rangers v Clifton.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdDivision Three: Dunton Res v Flitwick Town Res; Goldington v Potton Town; Kempston Hammers Sports v Renhold Village; Riseley Sports v Wilshamstead Res; Stevington v Cranfield United Res; Sundon Park Rangers Colts v Royal Oak Kempston; Westoning Res v Eastcotts AFC.
Division Four: Caldecote A v Marsh Leys; Clifton Res v Shefford Town & Campton A; Dinamo Flitwick v Bedford Panthers; Kempston Athletic v Stewartby Village; Sandy Res v Bedford Park Rangers; Thurleigh v Dunton A; Wootton Village v Goldington Hammers.
SUNDAY, NOVEMBER 6
MICHAEL R PETERS SUNDAY LEAGUE
Under-21s Cup: Sacred Heart v Hitchin Town; Luton Central v Shefford Saints.
Premier Division: Esquires v London Road Supreme; Lawson Park Rangers v Meltis Mexicans; Oakley v Haynes; Queensmen v Constant & Co Athletic.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdFirst Division: 21st GNG Tigers v Kempston Hammers; Bird in Hand Bedford v Newtown Rangers; Harrold & Carlton v Stewartby; Sharnbrook Casuals v Dunton Sunday.
Second Division: Eagle Heating v Bumble Bee Flitwick; Houghton Conquest v Caldecote Young Boys Res; Mowsbury Athletic v Cranfield United Sunday; Renhold v Marston Reds; Wootton Wanderers v Sharks.
Third Division: Dunton Sunday Res v Gardeners Arms Biggleswade; M&DH Clapham Sunday v Bedford Allsters; Mile Road Casuals v Meltis Rangers; Old Boys v Flitwick Eagles Sunday; Wells Stars v Bedford Panthers.
Fourth Division: Bedford Albion v Fox & Hounds Clapham; Bedford Cupids v Shillington Pirates; Bird in Hand Lower Stondon v Rose Biggleswade; BMC United v Bellini’s; Santaniello’s v Oakley Res.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdFifth Division: AF Mato v Oakley Wanderers; Alfa Oakley v Westoning Gijon RC; Sandy Titans v Salento United; Shillington Pirates Res v Blackbirds Flitwick; Sir William Peel Sandy v AFC Kempston Town & BC.
MONDAY, NOVEMBER 7
Red Insure Cup – First Round: Hitchin Town v Biggleswade Town.
Southern League Central Division: Beaconsfield SYCOB v Chalfont St Peter.
TUESDAY, NOVEMBER 8
Beds Senior Cup – First Round: Stotfold v Bedford Town.
South Midlands Senior Floodlit Cup: Ampthill v Potton Utd.
Southern League Premier Division: Arlesey Town v Oxford City.
Advertisement
Hide AdAdvertisement
Hide AdSouthern League Central Division: AFC Hayes v Slough Town; Bedworth United v North Greenford United; Chertsey Town v Daventry Town.
SSML Challenge Trophy – Third Round: Cranfield United v Broxbourne Borough; Tring Athletic v Holmer Green; Hillingdon Borough v Colney Heath; Berkhamsted v Haringey Borough; Dunstable Town v Bletchley Town; Hadley v Biggleswade United.
UCL Premier Division: Desborough v Northampton Spencer; Long Buckby v Wellingborough; Peterborough NS v Yaxley; Sleaford v Blackstones; Spalding v Kings Lynn; St Ives v Newport Pagnell; Stewarts & Lloyds v Irchester; Thrapston v AFC Kempston Rovers.
WEDNESDAY, NOVEMBER 9
Southern League Central Division: Bedfont Town v Uxbridge.
SSML Challenge Trophy – Third Round: Hadley v Biggleswade United.
UCL Premier Division: Daventry United v Cogenhoe; Holbeach v Deeping Rangers.